Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

36 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 202
  • 1,537 SF
  • Office
  • $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 202
  • 1,537 SF
  • Office
  • $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 203
  • 918 SF
  • Office
  • $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 204
  • 1,287 SF
  • Office
  • $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 205
  • 2,936 SF
  • Office
  • $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 206
  • 2,986 SF
  • Office
  • $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 207
  • 1,156 SF
  • Office
  • $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 208
  • 731 SF
  • Office
  • $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 209
  • 1,443 SF
  • Office
  • $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 301
  • 1,006 SF
  • Office
  • $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 302
  • 1,537 SF
  • Office
  • $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 303
  • 918 SF
  • Office
  • $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 304
  • 1,287 SF
  • Office
  • $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 305
  • 2,936 SF
  • Office
  • $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 306
  • 2,986 SF
  • Office
  • $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 307
  • 1,156 SF
  • Office
  • $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 308
  • 731 SF
  • Office
  • $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 309
  • 1,443 SF
  • Office
  • $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 401
  • 1,006 SF
  • Office
  • $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 402
  • 1,537 SF
  • Office
  • $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 403
  • 918 SF
  • Office
  • $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 404
  • 1,287 SF
  • Office
  • $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 405
  • 2,936 SF
  • Office
  • $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 406
  • 2,986 SF
  • Office
  • $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 407
  • 1,156 SF
  • Office
  • $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 408
  • 731 SF
  • Office
  • $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 409
  • 1,443 SF
  • Office
  • $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 501
  • 1,006 SF
  • Office
  • $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 502
  • 1,537 SF
  • Office
  • $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 503
  • 918 SF
  • Office
  • $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 504
  • 1,287 SF
  • Office
  • $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 505
  • 2,936 SF
  • Office
  • $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 506
  • 2,986 SF
  • Office
  • $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 507
  • 1,156 SF
  • Office
  • $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 508
  • 731 SF
  • Office
  • $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • Unit 509
  • 1,443 SF
  • Office
  • $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 202 1,537 SF Office $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 202 1,537 SF Office $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 203 918 SF Office $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 204 1,287 SF Office $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 205 2,936 SF Office $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 206 2,986 SF Office $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 207 1,156 SF Office $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 208 731 SF Office $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 209 1,443 SF Office $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 301 1,006 SF Office $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 302 1,537 SF Office $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 303 918 SF Office $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 304 1,287 SF Office $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 305 2,936 SF Office $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 306 2,986 SF Office $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 307 1,156 SF Office $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 308 731 SF Office $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 309 1,443 SF Office $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 401 1,006 SF Office $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 402 1,537 SF Office $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 403 918 SF Office $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 404 1,287 SF Office $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 405 2,936 SF Office $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 406 2,986 SF Office $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 407 1,156 SF Office $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 408 731 SF Office $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 409 1,443 SF Office $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 501 1,006 SF Office $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 502 1,537 SF Office $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 503 918 SF Office $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 504 1,287 SF Office $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 505 2,936 SF Office $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 506 2,986 SF Office $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 507 1,156 SF Office $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 508 731 SF Office $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -
Unit 509 1,443 SF Office $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF) -

Unit 202

Unit Size
1,537 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 202

Unit Size
1,537 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 203

Unit Size
918 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 204

Unit Size
1,287 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 205

Unit Size
2,936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 206

Unit Size
2,986 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 207

Unit Size
1,156 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 208

Unit Size
731 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 209

Unit Size
1,443 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 301

Unit Size
1,006 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 302

Unit Size
1,537 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 303

Unit Size
918 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 304

Unit Size
1,287 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 305

Unit Size
2,936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 306

Unit Size
2,986 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 307

Unit Size
1,156 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 308

Unit Size
731 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 309

Unit Size
1,443 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 401

Unit Size
1,006 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 402

Unit Size
1,537 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 403

Unit Size
918 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 404

Unit Size
1,287 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 405

Unit Size
2,936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 406

Unit Size
2,986 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 407

Unit Size
1,156 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 408

Unit Size
731 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 409

Unit Size
1,443 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 501

Unit Size
1,006 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 502

Unit Size
1,537 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 503

Unit Size
918 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 504

Unit Size
1,287 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 505

Unit Size
2,936 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 506

Unit Size
2,986 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 507

Unit Size
1,156 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 508

Unit Size
731 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 509

Unit Size
1,443 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 202

Unit Size 1,537 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 202

Unit Size 1,537 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 203

Unit Size 918 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 204

Unit Size 1,287 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 205

Unit Size 2,936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 206

Unit Size 2,986 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 207

Unit Size 1,156 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 208

Unit Size 731 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 209

Unit Size 1,443 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 301

Unit Size 1,006 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 302

Unit Size 1,537 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 303

Unit Size 918 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 304

Unit Size 1,287 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 305

Unit Size 2,936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 306

Unit Size 2,986 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 307

Unit Size 1,156 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 308

Unit Size 731 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 309

Unit Size 1,443 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 401

Unit Size 1,006 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 402

Unit Size 1,537 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 403

Unit Size 918 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 404

Unit Size 1,287 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 405

Unit Size 2,936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 406

Unit Size 2,986 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 407

Unit Size 1,156 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 408

Unit Size 731 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 409

Unit Size 1,443 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 501

Unit Size 1,006 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $803,794 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 502

Unit Size 1,537 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,228,063 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 503

Unit Size 918 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $733,482 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 504

Unit Size 1,287 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,028,313 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 505

Unit Size 2,936 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,345,864 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 506

Unit Size 2,986 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,385,814 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 507

Unit Size 1,156 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $923,644 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 508

Unit Size 731 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $584,069 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Unit 509

Unit Size 1,443 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,152,957 CAD ($799.00 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 98,000 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Loft/Creative Space
Building Class B
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 14,000 SF
Year Built 2027
Lot Size 2.31 AC
Parking Ratio 2.05/1,000 SF
Zoning E2-1 - Business Employment
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
40/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 40057558

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2050 Meadowvale Blvd, Mississauga, ON L5N 5N1

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.