Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
4675 Steeles Ave E 250 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $118,000 CAD in Toronto, ON M1V 4S5

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 2FC6 | 250 SF | Retail | $118,000 CAD ($472.00 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 2FC6
| Unit Size |
| 250 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $118,000 CAD ($472.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2FC6
| Unit Size | 250 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $118,000 CAD ($472.00 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 48,759 SF | Typical Floor Size | 24,379 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Year Built | 2010 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 6.19 AC |
| Floors | 2 | Parking Ratio | 10.25/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | EL - Employment Light Industrial Zone | ||
| Total Building Size | 48,759 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 24,379 SF |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Lot Size | 6.19 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 10.25/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | EL - Employment Light Industrial Zone |
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Exceptional public transit
90/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
4675 Steeles Ave E
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.