Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 4,000 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 4,000 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(3)
Display Rental Rate as
Doraville Square
5859 New Peachtree Rd - Doraville Square NE
1,500 - 3,000 SF
|
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$258.02 CAD/m²/YR
$21.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,996 - $5,993 CAD/MO
$35,956 - $71,911 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
8,500 SF
Lot Size
2.02 AC
Year Built
1973
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
8
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Private Restrooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- High Ceilings
- Private Restrooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- High Ceilings
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 117 | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR $2.00 CAD/SF/MO $35,956 CAD/YR $2,996 CAD/MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 121 | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR $2.00 CAD/SF/MO $35,956 CAD/YR $2,996 CAD/MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Doraville Square
5859 New Peachtree Rd - Doraville Square NE
1,500 - 3,000 SF
|
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$258.02 CAD/m²/YR
$21.50 CAD/m²/MO
$2,996 - $5,993 CAD/MO
$35,956 - $71,911 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
8,500 SF
Lot Size
2.02 AC
Year Built
1973
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
8
Sprinkler System
Wet
Zoning
OI - Office Institutional
5859 New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 117
Size
1,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$35,956 CAD/YR
$2,996 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
5859 New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 121
Size
1,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$35,956 CAD/YR
$2,996 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Doraville Square
5859-C New Peachtree Rd - Doraville Square NW
1,000 SF
|
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$258.02 CAD/m²/YR
$21.50 CAD/m²/MO
$1,998 CAD/MO
$23,970 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
8,500 SF
Lot Size
2.00 AC
Year Built
1973
Drive In Bays
8
| 1st Floor - 131 | 1,000 SF | Negotiable | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR $2.00 CAD/SF/MO $23,970 CAD/YR $1,998 CAD/MO | Flex | - | Now |
Doraville Square
5859-C New Peachtree Rd - Doraville Square NW
1,000 SF
|
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$258.02 CAD/m²/YR
$21.50 CAD/m²/MO
$1,998 CAD/MO
$23,970 CAD/YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
8,500 SF
Lot Size
2.00 AC
Year Built
1973
Drive In Bays
8
Zoning
OI
5859-C New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 131
Size
1,000 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.97 CAD/SF/YR
$2.00 CAD/SF/MO
$23,970 CAD/YR
$1,998 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
5859 New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 117
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
5859 New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 121
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
5859-C New Peachtree Rd - 1st Floor - 131
| Size | 1,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $23.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Central Air and Heating
Site Plan
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
50/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Doraville Square | Doraville, GA 30340
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.