Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
8800 Rue Samuel-Hatt 15,734 SF Industrial Condo Unit Offered at $4,750,000 CAD in Chambly, QC J3L 6W4

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Description
15,734 SF condo, with 14,252 sf on ground floor and another 1,482 sf of mezzanine space.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A | 15,734 SF | Industrial | $4,750,000 CAD ($301.89 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A
| Unit Size |
| 15,734 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $4,750,000 CAD ($301.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A
| Unit Size | 15,734 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $4,750,000 CAD ($301.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Description | |
| 15,734 SF condo, with 14,252 sf on ground floor and another 1,482 sf of mezzanine space.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 26,477 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 21,341 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2004 |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 1.82/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | I-004 - Industrial | ||
| Total Building Size | 26,477 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 21,341 SF |
| Year Built | 2004 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.82/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | I-004 - Industrial |
- Heating
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
8800 Rue Samuel-Hatt
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.