Commercial Real Estate in Beulah available for lease

8 Warehouses for Lease near Beulah, CO, USA

Warehouses for Lease within 50 kilometers of Beulah, CO, USA

More details for 2908 4th St, Pueblo, CO - Industrial for Lease

2908 4th St

Pueblo, CO 81001

  • Warehouse
  • Industrial for Lease
  • $11.00 CAD SF/YR
  • 5,187 SF
  • 1 Space Available Now
See More
More details for 521 Santa Fe Dr, Pueblo, CO - Industrial for Lease

521 Santa Fe Dr

Pueblo, CO 81006

  • Warehouse
  • Industrial for Lease
  • $13.75 CAD SF/YR
  • 2,860 SF
  • 1 Space Available Now
See More
More details for 77 N Laser Dr, Pueblo West, CO - Industrial for Lease

77 N Laser Dr

Pueblo West, CO 81007

  • Warehouse
  • Industrial for Lease
  • $13.06 CAD SF/YR
  • 3,000 - 7,576 SF
  • 1 Space Available Now
  • Security System

Pueblo West Industrial for Lease

Industrial flex space available at 77 N Laser Dr offering 7,576 SF total across Units H (4,576 SF) and I (3,000 SF). The space can be leased together for a larger user seeking power, flexibility, and functionality for industrial, cultivation, or manufacturing use. This upgraded facility features strong infrastructure, 3-phase power, and a layout ideal for warehouse, distribution, or cannabis operations. Available Space Unit H: 4,576 SF Unit I: 3,000 SF Combined: 7,576 SF Lease Rate $9.50/SF/YR ($0.79/SF/MO) NNN Included in Base Rent (Modified Gross Structure) Estimated Rent (All-In) Unit H: ˜ $5,000/month Unit I: ˜ $3,240/month Combined: ˜ $8,240/month NNN / CAM (Built Into Rent) Estimated $0.20/SF/month (~$2.38/SF annually) Includes taxes, insurance, and common area maintenance Tenant responsible for electricity and gas Power (Major Selling Point) Approx. 1,625 amps total capacity (contractor verified) 3-phase power available Panel breakdown: (5) 225 amp (1) 200 amp (1) 125 amp (2) 100 amp Multiple Black Hills meters already in place Two 225 amp panels require reconnection Property Features 18’ clear height Drive-in and loading access LED lighting upgrades Flexible layout for industrial or cultivation Fenced lot with on-site parking Existing infrastructure suitable for cannabis users Utilities & Expenses Tenant pays: electricity and gas Landlord covers: water, taxes, insurance (via NNN structure)

Contact:

West Rock Realty, LLC

Date on Market:

2026-04-15

Hide
See More