Commercial Real Estate in Vancouver available for sale
124

Truck Stops & Truck Terminals for Sale in Vancouver

Vancouver Truck Stop or Truck Terminal for Sale

More details for 1305 Welch St, North Vancouver District, BC - Industrial for Sale

1305 Welch St

North Vancouver District, BC V7P 1B3

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $2,199,000 CAD
  • 2,594 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 3120 190 St, Surrey, BC - Industrial for Sale

Bldg 200 - 3120 190 St

Surrey, BC V3Z 9V2

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $5,284,850 - $9,385,525 CAD
  • 11,126 - 19,759 SF
  • 4 Units Available
See More
More details for 19020 32 Ave, Surrey, BC - Industrial for Sale

Blg 100 - 19020 32 Ave

Surrey, BC V3Z 1A7

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $5,479,650 - $9,780,705 CAD
  • 11,070 - 19,759 SF
  • 4 Units Available
See More
More details for 8188 Manitoba St, Vancouver, BC - Flex for Sale

Marine Landing - Building A - 8188 Manitoba St

Vancouver, BC V5X 3A2

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $2,981,822 CAD
  • 4,978 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 7228 Progress Way, Delta, BC - Industrial for Sale

7228 Progress Way

Delta, BC V4G 1E7

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,198,000 CAD
  • 2,415 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 13988 Cambie Rd, Richmond, BC - Flex for Sale

13988 Cambie Rd

Richmond, BC V6V 2K4

  • Flex for Sale
  • $1,594,000 CAD
  • 3,077 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 150 E Cordova St, Vancouver, BC - Multifamily for Sale

In GasTown - 150 E Cordova St

Vancouver, BC V6A 1K3

  • Flex for Sale
  • $1,225,000 CAD
  • 1,452 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 4888 Vanguard Rd, Richmond, BC - Industrial for Sale

Vanguard - Building Blue - 4888 Vanguard Rd

Richmond, BC V6X 0W6

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,100,000 CAD
  • 2,204 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 8291 92nd St, Delta, BC - Flex for Sale

8291 92nd St

Delta, BC V4G 1B5

  • Flex for Sale
  • $3,896,000 CAD
  • 8,027 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 8250 Manitoba St, Vancouver, BC - Flex for Sale

Marine Landing - Building B - 8250 Manitoba St

Vancouver, BC V5X 0L6

  • Flex for Sale
  • $429,000 CAD
  • 617 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 628 E Kent Ave S, Vancouver, BC - Industrial for Sale

628 E Kent Ave S

Vancouver, BC V5X 0B1

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,298,000 CAD
  • 1,599 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 8260-8274 Manitoba St, Vancouver, BC - Industrial for Sale

Manitoba - 8260-8274 Manitoba St

Vancouver, BC V5X 3A2

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $429,000 CAD
  • 617 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for Units 106-108 7717 Beedie Way, Delta – Industrial for Sale, Delta, BC

Units 106-108 7717 Beedie Way, Delta

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $18,900,000 CAD
  • 34,310 SF
  • 3 Industrial Properties
See More
More details for 1600-1610 Derwent Way, Delta, BC - Industrial for Sale

Annacis West Business Centre - 1600-1610 Derwent Way

Delta, BC V3M 6M5

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,999,000 CAD
  • 3,168 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 2551 Vauxhall Pl, Richmond, BC – Industrial for Sale, Richmond, BC

2551 Vauxhall Pl, Richmond, BC

  • Flex for Sale
  • $8,561,400 CAD
  • 12,751 SF
  • 6 Flex Properties
See More
More details for 19138 26th Ave, Surrey, BC - Industrial for Sale

Building B - 19138 26th Ave

Surrey, BC V3S 3V7

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $2,162,680 CAD
  • 4,159 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 4899 Vanguard Rd, Richmond, BC - Industrial for Sale

Building A - Red Bldg - 4899 Vanguard Rd

Richmond, BC V6X 2P8

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,573,000 CAD
  • 2,806 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 3570 194 St, Surrey, BC - Industrial for Sale

3570 194 St

Surrey, BC V3S 0L5

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $5,800,000 - $12,025,000 CAD
  • 12,625 - 23,808 SF
  • 7 Units Available
See More
More details for 8188 Manitoba St, Vancouver, BC - Flex for Sale

Marine Landing - Building A - 8188 Manitoba St

Vancouver, BC V5X 3A2

  • Industrial for Sale
  • $1,099,000 CAD
  • 2,397 SF
  • 1 Unit Available
See More
More details for 8477 Bridgeport Rd, Richmond, BC - Office for Sale

South Tower - 8477 Bridgeport Rd

Richmond, BC V6X 3C7

  • Office and Flex for Sale
  • $604,000 - $768,000 CAD
  • 594 - 768 SF
  • 3 Units Available
See More
70-92 of 124